This website uses cookies to enhance the user experience.
||
S

SAMEIET JØRSTADMOVEIEN 568896 779 052

Condominium flat owner
Jørstadmoveien 568 2625 FÅBERG, Norge

SAMEIET JØRSTADMOVEIEN 568

Operating
Eierseksjonssameie

Organization

Chairman of the board
Years since formation
15 years
since Apr 12, 2011
Type
Condominium flat owner
VAT registered
No
Number of employees
0

Financials

Total operating income 2024
129,680
NOK
Annual total result 2024
-411,699
NOK
Total equity 2024
-221,402
NOK
Last update: May 12, 2026

Accountant-
Last update: May 12, 2026

Ownership

No available data

Financials

in NOK

Summary

Year2024
Total operating income
129,680
Annual Total Result
-411,699
Total assets
282,382
Total liabilities
503,784
Total equity
-221,402

P&L

Year2024
Total operating income
129,680
Total operating costs
522,299
Operating result
-392,619
Financial income/costs
-19,080
Profit before tax
-411,699
Total tax & extraordinary income/cost
0
Annual Total Result
-411,699

Balance overview

Year2024
Total fixed assets
100,000
Total current assets
182,382
Total assets
282,382
Short term debt
11,547
Long term debt
492,237
Total liabilities
503,784
Contributed capital
0
Retained earnings
-221,402
Total equity
-221,402
Total equity and liabilities
282,382

Classification

21st company classification
BETA
Small company
Type of organization
Condominium flat owner