- Years since formation
- 16 years
- since Nov 9, 2010
- Type
- Condominium flat owner
- VAT registered
- No
- Number of employees
- 0
Financials
- Total operating income 2025
- 383,616
- NOK
- Annual total result 2025
- 64,331
- NOK
- Total equity 2025
- 70,198
- NOK
Last update: May 2, 2026
Management
Board
| Name | Role | Shares |
|---|---|---|
JY | Chairman | - |
| Business Manager | - | |
AS | Alternate Member | - |
MD | Board Member | - |
IO 1958 | Board Member | - |
Others
| Name | Role | Shares |
|---|---|---|
| Accountant | - |
Last update: Oct 23, 2025
Ownership
No available data
Financials
in NOK
Summary
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
Total operating income | 383,616 |
Annual Total Result | 64,331 |
Total assets | 464,058 |
Total liabilities | 393,860 |
Total equity | 70,198 |
P&L
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
Total operating income | 383,616 |
Total operating costs | 0 |
Operating result | 77,848 |
Financial income/costs | 0 |
Profit before tax | 0 |
Total tax & extraordinary income/cost | -64,331 |
Annual Total Result | 64,331 |
Balance overview
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
Total fixed assets | 0 |
Total current assets | 464,058 |
Total assets | 464,058 |
Short term debt | 36,473 |
Long term debt | 357,387 |
Total liabilities | 393,860 |
Contributed capital | 0 |
Retained earnings | 70,198 |
Total equity | 70,198 |
Total equity and liabilities | 464,058 |
Classification
21st company classification
BETA
Small company
Type of organization
Condominium flat owner