This website uses cookies to enhance the user experience.
||
H

HOVEDGATA AS920 841 872

Rental
Limited company
Langesandheia 4 4904 TVEDESTRAND, Norge

HOVEDGATA AS

Closed at June 7th, 2023

Keywords

apartmentsrentalagricultural landagricultural properties

Organization

CEO
HO
Chairman of the board
HO
Operation time
5 years
- May 15, 2018 to Jun 7, 2023
Type
Limited company
VAT registered
No
Number of employees
0

Financials

Total operating income 2021
1,052,270
NOK
Annual total result 2021
257,120
NOK
Total equity 2021
1,168,079
NOK
Last update: Apr 13, 2023

Chairman-
Last update: Apr 13, 2023

Ownership

No available data

Financials

in NOK

Summary

Year2021
Total operating income
1,052,270
Annual Total Result
257,120
Total assets
9,560,304
Total liabilities
8,392,225
Total equity
1,168,079

P&L

Year2021
Total operating income
1,052,270
Total operating costs
641,662
Operating result
410,608
Financial income/costs
-153,488
Profit before tax
257,120
Total tax & extraordinary income/cost
0
Annual Total Result
257,120

Balance overview

Year2021
Total fixed assets
9,087,100
Total current assets
473,204
Total assets
9,560,304
Short term debt
1,442,225
Long term debt
6,950,000
Total liabilities
8,392,225
Contributed capital
1,530,300
Retained earnings
-362,221
Total equity
1,168,079
Total equity and liabilities
9,560,304

Classification

21st company classification
Non-financial corporations
2100
Private non-financial incorporated enterprises
Standard industrial classification
L
Main industrial area
Real estate activities
68
Activity
Real estate activities
68.2
Main industrial group
Renting and operating of own or leased real estate
68.20
Industrial group
Renting and operating of own real estate
68.209
Industrial group
Other letting of real estate