This website uses cookies to enhance the user experience.
||
S

SKOGPYNTEN BOLIGSAMEIE934 481 992

Condominium flat owner
v/OBOS Standardveien 1 0581 OSLO, Norge

SKOGPYNTEN BOLIGSAMEIE

Operating
Eierseksjonssameie

Organization

Chairman of the board
Years since formation
2 years
since Nov 18, 2024
Type
Condominium flat owner
VAT registered
No
Number of employees
0

Financials

Total operating income 2025
435,503
NOK
Annual total result 2025
151,212
NOK
Total equity 2025
151,212
NOK
Last update: Apr 9, 2026

Accountant-
Last update: Apr 9, 2026

Ownership

No available data

Financials

in NOK

Summary

Year2025
Total operating income
435,503
Annual Total Result
151,212
Total assets
261,038
Total liabilities
109,826
Total equity
151,212

P&L

Year2025
Total operating income
435,503
Total operating costs
284,589
Operating result
150,914
Financial income/costs
299
Profit before tax
151,212
Total tax & extraordinary income/cost
0
Annual Total Result
151,212

Balance overview

Year2025
Total fixed assets
0
Total current assets
261,038
Total assets
261,038
Short term debt
109,826
Long term debt
0
Total liabilities
109,826
Contributed capital
0
Retained earnings
151,212
Total equity
151,212
Total equity and liabilities
261,038

Classification

Type of organization
Condominium flat owner