This website uses cookies to enhance the user experience.
||
L

LANGEKJENNVEIEN 2 AS928 856 712

Rental
Limited company
Langekjennveien 2 3610 KONGSBERG, Norge

LANGEKJENNVEIEN 2 AS

Closed at December 4th, 2023

Keywords

apartmentsrentalagricultural landagricultural properties

Organization

Chairman of the board
Operation time
1 year
- Mar 2, 2022 to Dec 4, 2023
Type
Limited company
VAT registered
No
Number of employees
0

Financials

Total operating income 2022
1,390,320
NOK
Annual total result 2022
277,690
NOK
Total equity 2022
302,120
NOK
Last update: Jul 17, 2023

Accountant-
Last update: Apr 13, 2023

Ownership

No available data

Financials

in NOK

Summary

Year2022
Total operating income
1,390,320
Annual Total Result
277,690
Total assets
19,913,314
Total liabilities
19,611,194
Total equity
302,120

P&L

Year2022
Total operating income
1,390,320
Total operating costs
825,670
Operating result
564,650
Financial income/costs
-210,209
Profit before tax
354,441
Total tax & extraordinary income/cost
76,751
Annual Total Result
277,690

Balance overview

Year2022
Total fixed assets
19,800,134
Total current assets
113,180
Total assets
19,913,314
Short term debt
159,722
Long term debt
19,451,472
Total liabilities
19,611,194
Contributed capital
24,430
Retained earnings
277,690
Total equity
302,120
Total equity and liabilities
19,913,314

Classification

21st company classification
Non-financial corporations
2100
Private non-financial incorporated enterprises
Standard industrial classification
L
Main industrial area
Real estate activities
68
Activity
Real estate activities
68.2
Main industrial group
Renting and operating of own or leased real estate
68.20
Industrial group
Renting and operating of own real estate
68.209
Industrial group
Other letting of real estate